Switch Module

Switch Module


Filteri
Brand
Cena do:

Mikrotik SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Transceiver module

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Huawei 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP GE Multi-mode Module(850nm 0.5km LC)

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Juniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

10,00 $
ušteda: 1,00 $
9,00 $

Juniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

10,00 $
ušteda: 1,00 $
9,00 $

IBM 4GB GBIC SFP Transceiver, Fiber channel 1300nm , 4G-4km, 2G-10km, 1G-20km

10,00 $
ušteda: 1,00 $
9,00 $

Cisco TwinGig Converter Module

10,00 $
ušteda: 1,00 $
9,00 $

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF

20,00 $
ušteda: 2,00 $
18,00 $

Contact Us

ALL4NETWORK is a part and a wholy owned subsidiary of the parent company Network Manager Group that specialiyes in offering new and refurbished telecommunication network equipment made by globally recognized vendors.

Information

Gredom-Smart warehouse

  • Cara Lazara 253, 26220 Kovin , Srbija
  • Opening Times: Ponedeljak - Petak 08am - 04pm
  • Telephones:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • Fax:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • email: info@all4network.net

Copyright Gredom-Smart warehouse 2024©  
0.08
1
2
3
Uporedi proizvode Ukloni sve proizvode