Switch Module

Switch Module


Filteri
Brand
Cena do:

Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Multimode Module (850nm,0.55km, LC)

20,80 $
ušteda: 2,08 $
18,72 $

Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Single Mode Module (1310nm, 10 Km, LC)

24,70 $
ušteda: 2,47 $
22,23 $

Juniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) LR Optics

30,00 $
ušteda: 3,00 $
27,00 $

Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support

30,00 $
ušteda: 3,00 $
27,00 $

HPE HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC.

30,00 $
ušteda: 3,00 $
27,00 $

Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF

30,00 $
ušteda: 3,00 $
27,00 $

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP

35,00 $
ušteda: 3,50 $
31,50 $

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

40,00 $
ušteda: 4,00 $
36,00 $

Juniper 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

50,00 $
ušteda: 5,00 $
45,00 $

Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF

56,00 $
ušteda: 5,60 $
50,40 $

Contact Us

ALL4NETWORK is a part and a wholy owned subsidiary of the parent company Network Manager Group that specialiyes in offering new and refurbished telecommunication network equipment made by globally recognized vendors.

Information

Gredom-Smart warehouse

  • Cara Lazara 253, 26220 Kovin , Srbija
  • Opening Times: Ponedeljak - Petak 08am - 04pm
  • Telephones:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • Fax:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • email: info@all4network.net

Copyright Gredom-Smart warehouse 2024©  
0.08
1
2
3
Uporedi proizvode Ukloni sve proizvode