Switch Module

Switch Module


Filteri
Brand
Cena do:

Cisco 1000BASE-BX40-U for 40km Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications

86,00 $
ušteda: 8,60 $
77,40 $

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver MTRS-1E31-01

93,16 $
ušteda: 9,32 $
83,84 $

Cisco CISCO 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

97,00 $
ušteda: 9,70 $
87,30 $

Cisco 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module spare

100,00 $
ušteda: 10,00 $
90,00 $

Juniper EX4500 four-port 10GbE SFP+ uplink module

100,00 $
ušteda: 10,00 $
90,00 $

Cisco 2m Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

100,00 $
ušteda: 10,00 $
90,00 $

Cisco Cisco 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM OEM Router Module

105,00 $
ušteda: 10,50 $
94,50 $

Cisco Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver

105,59 $
ušteda: 10,56 $
95,03 $

Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP,GE,Single Mode Module (1550nm, 80 Km, LC)

117,00 $
ušteda: 11,70 $
105,30 $

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP + TRANSCEIVER

135,00 $
ušteda: 13,50 $
121,50 $

Contact Us

ALL4NETWORK is a part and a wholy owned subsidiary of the parent company Network Manager Group that specialiyes in offering new and refurbished telecommunication network equipment made by globally recognized vendors.

Information

Gredom-Smart warehouse

  • Cara Lazara 253, 26220 Kovin , Srbija
  • Opening Times: Ponedeljak - Petak 08am - 04pm
  • Telephones:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • Fax:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • email: info@all4network.net

Copyright Gredom-Smart warehouse 2024©  
0.08
1
2
3
Uporedi proizvode Ukloni sve proizvode