Switch Module

Switch Module


Filteri
Brand
Cena do:

Cisco 10GBase-T SFP+ Module RJ45 Connector Cisco Compatible

150,00 $
ušteda: 15,00 $
135,00 $

Cisco 1000BASE-BX10-U upstream bidirectional single fiber; 1310NM

155,00 $
ušteda: 15,50 $
139,50 $

Cisco Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class

165,00 $
ušteda: 16,50 $
148,50 $

Cisco SFP 1G EZX 120km 1510nm

180,12 $
ušteda: 18,01 $
162,11 $

Cisco SFP-1G-EZX 120km 1530nm

180,12 $
ušteda: 18,01 $
162,11 $

Cisco Cisco Catalyst C3KX-NM-10G Network Module

190,00 $
ušteda: 19,00 $
171,00 $

Cisco OEM Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR-GT

195,65 $
ušteda: 19,57 $
176,09 $

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

215,00 $
ušteda: 21,50 $
193,50 $

Cisco OEM GLC-ZX-SMD-TX1000baseZX

220,00 $
ušteda: 22,00 $
198,00 $

Juniper QSFP+ 40GBase-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics for up to 10km transmission on SMF

225,00 $
ušteda: 22,50 $
202,50 $

Contact Us

ALL4NETWORK is a part and a wholy owned subsidiary of the parent company Network Manager Group that specialiyes in offering new and refurbished telecommunication network equipment made by globally recognized vendors.

Information

Gredom-Smart warehouse

  • Cara Lazara 253, 26220 Kovin , Srbija
  • Opening Times: Ponedeljak - Petak 08am - 04pm
  • Telephones:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • Fax:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • email: info@all4network.net

Copyright Gredom-Smart warehouse 2024©  
0.07
1
2
3
Uporedi proizvode Ukloni sve proizvode