Switch Module

Switch Module


Filteri
Brand
Cena do:

FO OEM GbE SFP Module 850 nm (LC, up to 500 m)

1,00 $
ušteda: 0,10 $
0,90 $

Cisco OEM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm OEM

1,00 $
ušteda: 0,10 $
0,90 $

Cisco OEM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Curvature

1,00 $
ušteda: 0,10 $
0,90 $

Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel

1,00 $
ušteda: 0,10 $
0,90 $

Finisar 1/2/4Gb/s Long-Wavelength SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver

1,00 $
ušteda: 0,10 $
0,90 $

Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP GE Multi-mode Module(850nm 0.5km LC)

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Cisco Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Huawei 155M-1310nm-15km-SM-ESFP single mode SFP transceiver, 2 LC port

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Huawei Gigabit single-mode 1.25g-1310nm-10km

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D SFP HNR OEM

5,00 $
ušteda: 0,50 $
4,50 $

Contact Us

ALL4NETWORK is a part and a wholy owned subsidiary of the parent company Network Manager Group that specialiyes in offering new and refurbished telecommunication network equipment made by globally recognized vendors.

Information

ALL4NETWORK

  • Kalvaria Sgt. 26 Szeged Hungary
  • Opening Times: Monday - Friday 08am - 04pm
  • Telephones:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • Fax:
  • +36 62 950 616
  • email: info@all4network.net

Copyright ALL4NETWORK 2022©  
0.13
1
2
3
Uporedi proizvode Ukloni sve proizvode